1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg
Senioren
D01
17:00 - 19:15
1
Trainer(s)
Kim Lammers
Robert Tigges
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
18:00 - 19:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Merel van Rooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
18:00 - 19:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pauline Caris
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:30 - 18:45
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Max Ariens
Sem Rups van der Linden
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 18:45
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Beau Weerts
Storm Schnoeckel
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
M6E6
16:00 - 17:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trimhockey
19:30 - 21:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
19:15 - 21:15
1
Trainer(s)
Alexander Cox
Taco van den Honert
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB3
18:30 - 20:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC3
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Wietze van Ede
Opmerkingen
JC4
18:00 - 19:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul van Praagh
Opmerkingen
JC5
18:00 - 19:15
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jesper Klicks
Valentijn Sijtstra
Opmerkingen
JC6
17:15 - 18:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jort van der Mark
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD4
16:00 - 17:15
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pauline Caris
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:00 - 17:15
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Sijtstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J8E3
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J6E4
16:00 - 17:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J6E5
16:00 - 17:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
J6E6
16:00 - 17:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorick Pruyser
Opmerkingen
Overig
Speelbal
15:30 - 17:30
5 - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
JF1-JF5
16:00 - 17:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
MF1-MF7
16:00 - 17:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen