1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg

Heren 01

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Kampong H1
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Rotterdam H1 7 15 4 3 0
3 Kampong H1 6 13 5 1 0
4 HGC H1 7 12 4 0 3
5 Pinoké H1 7 12 4 0 3
6 Amsterdam H1 7 9 2 3 2
7 Klein Zwitserland H1 7 9 2 3 2
8 Den Bosch H1 7 8 2 2 3
9 Oranje-Rood H1 7 7 2 1 4
10 Hurley H1 7 6 2 0 5
11 Tilburg H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Almere H1 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Almeerse HC H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
21 mrt HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
11 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr HGC H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
18 apr HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5