1-1.png 2-2.png 3.png 4-4.png 5-5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png

Dames 03

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Phoenix D2-O HBS D2-O 0:00
Bloemendaal D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 0:00
Pinoké D2-O Gooische D2-O 0:00
Amsterdam D3 Kampong D3 0:00
AthenA D3 AthenA D2-O 0:00
Zoetermeer D2-O USHC D2-O 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké D2-O 11 33 11 0 0
2 HBS D2-O 11 30 10 0 1
3 Phoenix D2-O 11 20 6 2 3
4 Kampong D3 11 19 6 1 4
5 Gooische D2-O 11 19 6 1 4
6 AthenA D3 11 19 6 1 4
7 Zoetermeer D2-O 11 15 5 0 6
8 AthenA D2-O 11 13 4 1 6
9 USHC D2-O 11 8 2 2 7
10 Schaerweijde D2-O 11 5 1 2 8
11 Bloemendaal D2-O 11 5 1 2 8
12 Amsterdam D3 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D3 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt U.S.H.C. D2-O n.n.b uit
26 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2-O n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Athena D3 n.n.b thuis
16 apr SV Phoenix D2-O n.n.b uit
23 apr HC Bloemendaal D2-O n.n.b thuis
14 mei Pinoké D2-O n.n.b uit
21 mei Gooische Hockey Club D2-O n.n.b thuis
4 jun Schaerweijde D2-O n.n.b uit
11 jun MHCHBS D2-O n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC Athena D2-O n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
AthenA D2-O AthenA D3 (1-2)scheduled
Kampong D3 Amsterdam D3 (5-1)final
Schaerweijde D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O (1-1)final
Gooische D2-O Pinoké D2-O (1-5)scheduled
HBS D2-O Phoenix D2-O (2-0)final
USHC D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer D2-O Gooische D2-O (4-3)final
Phoenix D2-O AthenA D2-O (2-2)final
Bloemendaal D2-O HBS D2-O (1-3)final
Pinoké D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (7-1)final
Amsterdam D3 USHC D2-O (1-1)scheduled
AthenA D3 Kampong D3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde D2-O Gooische D2-O (2-2)final
Kampong D3 Phoenix D2-O (1-3)final
Amsterdam D3 Zoetermeer D2-O (2-5)final
USHC D2-O AthenA D3 (0-2)final
HBS D2-O Pinoké D2-O (1-6)scheduled
AthenA D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D3 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (2-0)final
Phoenix D2-O USHC D2-O (1-1)final
Gooische D2-O HBS D2-O (0-3)final
Bloemendaal D2-O Kampong D3 (1-7)final
Pinoké D2-O AthenA D2-O (8-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
HBS D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (3-1)scheduled
USHC D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O (5-0)final
Amsterdam D3 Phoenix D2-O (0-1)final
AthenA D2-O Gooische D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Kampong D3 Pinoké D2-O (4-5)final
AthenA D3 Zoetermeer D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D2-O (2-3)final
Pinoké D2-O USHC D2-O (5-3)final
Zoetermeer D2-O HBS D2-O (0-2)final
Gooische D2-O Kampong D3 (3-2)final
Phoenix D2-O AthenA D3 (1-0)final
Bloemendaal D2-O Amsterdam D3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D2-O (1-6)final
AthenA D2-O HBS D2-O (2-4)final
Phoenix D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D3 Schaerweijde D2-O (3-2)final
USHC D2-O Gooische D2-O (3-5)final
AthenA D3 Bloemendaal D2-O (2-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pinoké D2-O AthenA D3 (5-0)final
Zoetermeer D2-O AthenA D2-O (1-2)final
Gooische D2-O Amsterdam D3 (5-3)final
Bloemendaal D2-O Phoenix D2-O (0-2)final
Schaerweijde D2-O USHC D2-O (6-1)final
HBS D2-O Kampong D3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong D3 AthenA D2-O (5-1)final
Amsterdam D3 Schaerweijde D2-O (3-2)final
Bloemendaal D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (0-1)final
Phoenix D2-O Pinoké D2-O (2-6)final
USHC D2-O HBS D2-O (0-3)scheduled
AthenA D3 Gooische D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Gooische D2-O Phoenix D2-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Amsterdam D3 AthenA D2-O (0-2)final
AthenA D3 HBS D2-O (0-1)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Pinoké D2-O (0-2)final
Bloemendaal D2-O Gooische D2-O (1-0)final
USHC D2-O Kampong D3 (2-3)final
Phoenix D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Kampong D3 Zoetermeer D2-O (8-1)final
HBS D2-O Amsterdam D3 (6-0)final
Pinoké D2-O Bloemendaal D2-O (2-0)scheduled
AthenA D2-O USHC D2-O (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D3 (1-2)final