1-1.png 2-2.png 3.png 4-4.png 5-5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png

Jongens O16-3 zaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Reigers JO16-1 Pinoké JO16-3 12:00
Amsterdam JO16-3 Pinoké JO16-3 12:50
Reigers JO16-1 Amsterdam JO16-3 13:40
HBS JO16-2 Xenios JO16-2 14:45
Xenios JO16-2 Bennebroek JO16-1 15:35
HBS JO16-2 Bennebroek JO16-1 16:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HIC JO16-1 10 20 6 2 2
2 Xenios JO16-2 8 18 6 0 2
3 Bennebroek JO16-1 8 14 4 2 2
4 Amsterdam JO16-3 8 12 3 3 2
5 Reigers JO16-1 10 6 2 3 5
6 Pinoké JO16-3 8 5 1 2 5
7 HBS JO16-2 8 5 1 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb Pinoké JO16-3 12:50 thuis
5 feb MHC de Reigers JO16-1 13:40 uit
12 feb Xenios JO16-2 14:30 thuis
12 feb MHCHBS JO16-2 16:10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Reigers JO16-1 HIC JO16-1 (4-4)scheduled
HIC JO16-1 HBS JO16-2 (3-1)final
Reigers JO16-1 HBS JO16-2 (7-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Xenios JO16-2 Amsterdam JO16-3 (5-3)final
Pinoké JO16-3 Amsterdam JO16-3 (4-4)final
Xenios JO16-2 Pinoké JO16-3 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
HBS JO16-2 HIC JO16-1 (1-5)final
Amsterdam JO16-3 HIC JO16-1 (3-2)final
HBS JO16-2 Amsterdam JO16-3 (0-7)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
HIC JO16-1 Bennebroek JO16-1 (3-2)final
Pinoké JO16-3 HBS JO16-2 (3-3)final
HBS JO16-2 Reigers JO16-1 (6-6)final
Pinoké JO16-3 Reigers JO16-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Xenios JO16-2 Reigers JO16-1 (7-2)final
HIC JO16-1 Reigers JO16-1 (5-0)final
Xenios JO16-2 HIC JO16-1 (1-3)final
Bennebroek JO16-1 HBS JO16-2 (7-1)final
HBS JO16-2 Pinoké JO16-3 (2-1)scheduled
Bennebroek JO16-1 Pinoké JO16-3 (4-2)scheduled
VRIJDAG 20 JANUARI 2023
Bennebroek JO16-1 Amsterdam JO16-3 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Bennebroek JO16-1 Reigers JO16-1 (3-3)final
Reigers JO16-1 Xenios JO16-2 (2-3)final
Bennebroek JO16-1 Xenios JO16-2 (5-3)final
HIC JO16-1 Amsterdam JO16-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Amsterdam JO16-3 Bennebroek JO16-1 (3-2)final
HIC JO16-1 Pinoké JO16-3 (5-3)scheduled
Reigers JO16-1 Bennebroek JO16-1 (1-2)final
Pinoké JO16-3 Xenios JO16-2 (3-9)scheduled
Amsterdam JO16-3 Reigers JO16-1 (3-8)final
HIC JO16-1 Xenios JO16-2 (2-4)final