1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Dames 30C

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D30C AthenA D30B 9:00
Bloemendaal D30C Pinoké D30C 16:15
Gooische D30C Alliance D30A 14:15
Rood-Wit D30B Pinoké D30B 10:30
Weesp D30A Bennebroek D30A 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké D30C 6 13 4 1 1
2 Gooische D30C 5 12 4 0 1
3 Alliance D30A 5 11 3 2 0
4 AthenA D30B 6 11 3 2 1
5 Pinoké D30B 6 10 3 1 2
6 Alkmaar D30A 6 10 3 1 2
7 Bennebroek D30A 6 9 3 0 3
8 Weesp D30A 5 4 1 1 3
9 Rood-Wit D30B 5 3 1 0 4
10 Bloemendaal D30C 5 2 0 2 3
11 Amsterdam D30C 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC Athena D30B 09:00 thuis - Veld 5
7 nov MHC Alliance D30A n.n.b uit
14 nov HC Bloemendaal D30C n.n.b uit
21 nov A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D30B n.n.b thuis
28 nov M.H.C. Weesp D30A 12:45 uit
20 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D30C n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D30A n.n.b uit
3 apr MHC Bennebroek D30A n.n.b thuis
10 apr Pinoké D30B n.n.b uit
24 apr Pinoké D30C n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Athena D30B n.n.b uit
15 mei MHC Alliance D30A n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Bloemendaal D30C n.n.b thuis
29 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D30B n.n.b uit
12 jun M.H.C. Weesp D30A n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké D30C Alkmaar D30A 7-1
Pinoké D30B Bennebroek D30A 2-0
Rood-Wit D30B Alliance D30A 0-7
AthenA D30B Gooische D30C 3-2
Bloemendaal D30C Weesp D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar D30A AthenA D30B 2-1
Alliance D30A Pinoké D30B 2-0
Bennebroek D30A Pinoké D30C 1-3
Gooische D30C Amsterdam D30C 5-1
Weesp D30A Rood-Wit D30B 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D30A Alliance D30A 0-1
Amsterdam D30C Alkmaar D30A 0-3
AthenA D30B Bennebroek D30A 1-0
Bloemendaal D30C Gooische D30C 2-5
Pinoké D30C Pinoké D30B 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30C Rood-Wit D30B 6-0
Bennebroek D30A Amsterdam D30C 5-3
Pinoké D30B AthenA D30B 2-2
Alliance D30A Pinoké D30C 1-1
Alkmaar D30A Bloemendaal D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D30C Pinoké D30B 0-6
Rood-Wit D30B Alkmaar D30A 0-4
Weesp D30A Gooische D30C 1-5
Bloemendaal D30C Bennebroek D30A 1-4
AthenA D30B Pinoké D30C 4-2
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Alliance D30A AthenA D30B 0-0
Bennebroek D30A Rood-Wit D30B 6-1
VRIJDAG 15 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D30B Bloemendaal D30C 4-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar D30A Weesp D30A 2-3
Pinoké D30C Amsterdam D30C 2-1