1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Heren 10

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios H2 21 46 15 1 5
2 Reigers H2 21 41 13 2 6
3 Hurley H5 21 39 12 3 6
4 Alkmaar H2 21 38 11 5 5
5 Pinoké H6 21 36 10 6 5
6 Overbos H2 21 32 10 2 9
7 HIC H3 21 28 8 4 9
8 Amsterdam H10 21 28 8 4 9
9 Bloemendaal H3 21 20 6 2 13
10 Pinoké H8 11 17 5 2 4
11 Bennebroek H2 21 17 4 5 12
12 Huizen H2 21 3 1 0 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar H2-O Rood-Wit H3 13-0
Overbos H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 1-3
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 2-1
Bennebroek H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-2
Bloemendaal H3 Xenios H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Overbos H2-O 2-1
Hurley H5 Alkmaar H2-O 3-4
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Reigers H2-O Bloemendaal H3 5-3
Huizen H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-6
Rood-Wit H3 Bennebroek H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar H2-O Huizen H2-O 11-0
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 0-3
Overbos H2-O Xenios H2-O 1-4
Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H5 0-0
Pinoké H6 Bloemendaal H3 7-7
Rood-Wit H3 Reigers H2-O 0-19
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H10 7-0
Hurley H5 Rood-Wit H3 14-0
Bloemendaal H3 Overbos H2-O 6-8
Huizen H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-6
HIC H3 Alkmaar H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley H5 Reigers H2-O 2-3
Bennebroek H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Overbos H2-O Pinoké H6 2-4
Rood-Wit H3 Huizen H2-O 2-9
Alkmaar H2-O Xenios H2-O 4-3
Amsterdam H10 Bloemendaal H3 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Hurley H5 0-7
Bloemendaal H3 Alkmaar H2-O 1-4
HIC H3 Rood-Wit H3 20-0
Xenios H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Reigers H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-4
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar H2-O Pinoké H6 4-1
Amsterdam H10 Overbos H2-O 0-1
Rood-Wit H3 Xenios H2-O 1-17
Bennebroek H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-4
Huizen H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-7
Hurley H5 HIC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Xenios H2-O Hurley H5 2-1
Overbos H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 4-5
Bloemendaal H3 Rood-Wit H3 9-2
Pinoké H6 Bennebroek H2-O 5-2
HIC H3 Huizen H2-O 7-1
Reigers H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Reigers H2-O 1-4
Alkmaar H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Bennebroek H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-5
Huizen H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Hurley H5 Bloemendaal H3 6-0
Rood-Wit H3 Pinoké H6 0-30
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 2-2
Xenios H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Alkmaar H2-O Reigers H2-O 3-2
Overbos H2-O Rood-Wit H3 30-0
Bloemendaal H3 Huizen H2-O 9-3
Amsterdam H10 Bennebroek H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Bloemendaal H3 3-3
Bennebroek H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-1
Reigers H2-O Xenios H2-O 2-5
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H6 0-6
Hurley H5 Overbos H2-O 4-2
Rood-Wit H3 Amsterdam H10 2-16
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Reigers H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 8-3
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10 2-3
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 1-1
Huizen H2-O Overbos H2-O 1-11
Pinoké H8 Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Huizen H2-O 6-0
Pinoké H6 Xenios H2-O 0-1
Alkmaar H2-O Hurley H5 1-2
Overbos H2-O HIC H3 5-0
Bloemendaal H3 Reigers H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Huizen H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-3
HIC H3 Amsterdam H10 0-1
Bloemendaal H3 Pinoké H6 2-3
Hurley H5 Bennebroek H2-O 2-1
Xenios H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Pinoké H8 Hurley H5 1-3
Alkmaar H2-O HIC H3 0-3
Bennebroek H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Pinoké H6 Reigers H2-O 1-0
Overbos H2-O Bloemendaal H3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal H3 Amsterdam H10 2-3
Reigers H2-O Hurley H5 2-0
Xenios H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 2-1
HIC H3 Bennebroek H2-O 6-3
Pinoké H6 Overbos H2-O 6-1
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H8 0-5
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Xenios H2-O Bloemendaal H3 7-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Pinoké H8 HIC H3 3-2
Bennebroek H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H6 3-1
Overbos H2-O Reigers H2-O 5-1
Hurley H5 Huizen H2-O 8-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Alkmaar H2-O Bloemendaal H3 9-3
Amsterdam H10 Xenios H2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-2
Reigers H2-O Huizen H2-O 12-1
Bloemendaal H3 Bennebroek H2-O 5-4
Overbos H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-2
Pinoké H6 Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H8 4-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Hurley H5 Xenios H2-O 3-2
Pinoké H8 Bloemendaal H3 3-0
Huizen H2-O HIC H3 0-13
Alkmaar H2-O Overbos H2-O 3-4
Amsterdam H10 Reigers H2-O 3-13
Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H6 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Amsterdam H10 Alkmaar H2-O 3-3
Xenios H2-O Huizen H2-O 13-0
Pinoké H6 Pinoké H8 2-2
Bloemendaal H3 Hurley H5 5-7
Overbos H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 7-4
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Reigers H2-O HIC H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Reigers H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 4-1
Bennebroek H2-O Amsterdam H10 4-4
Huizen H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-0
Pinoké H8 Overbos H2-O 6-2
HIC H3 Xenios H2-O 1-0
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 3-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Alkmaar H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Overbos H2-O Hurley H5 3-5
Bloemendaal H3 HIC H3 8-4
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H8 1-2
Pinoké H6 Huizen H2-O 5-0
Xenios H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-1