1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Heren 02

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H2-O Klein Zwitserland H2-O 10:45
Amsterdam H3 Leonidas H2-O 10:45
Bloemendaal H2-O Amsterdam H4 11:00
Cartouche H2-O Kampong H2-O 10:45
Hurley H2-O Pinoké H2-O 10:20
Rotterdam H2-O Almere H2-O 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H2 6 14 4 2 0
2 Amsterdam H3 5 13 4 1 0
3 Rotterdam H2 6 12 4 0 2
4 Klein Zwitserland H2 6 10 2 4 0
5 Kampong H2 6 9 2 3 1
6 Pinoké H2 5 8 2 2 1
7 Hurley H2 6 7 2 1 3
8 Leonidas H2 6 7 2 1 3
9 Cartouche H2 6 7 2 1 3
10 Almere H2 6 6 2 0 4
11 Amsterdam H4 6 4 1 1 4
12 Amsterdam H2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Klein Zwitserland H2-O 10:45 thuis - Zuidbroek veld
7 nov AH & BC H4 10:45 uit
14 nov Almeerse HC H2 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 nov Pinoké H2 10:30 uit
28 nov SV Kampong Hockey H2 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt AH & BC H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr THC Hurley H2 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Bloemendaal H2 n.n.b uit
8 mei Klein Zwitserland H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei AH & BC H4 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Almeerse HC H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei Pinoké H2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun SV Kampong Hockey H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké H2-O Almere H2-O 4-2
Cartouche H2-O Rotterdam H2-O 2-3
Leonidas H2-O Amsterdam H2-O 2-1
Hurley H2-O Klein Zwitserland H2-O 3-3
Amsterdam H3 Bloemendaal H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H2-O Amsterdam H3 3-7
Amsterdam H4 Leonidas H2-O 1-2
Bloemendaal H2-O Cartouche H2-O 5-0
Rotterdam H2-O Hurley H2-O 3-2
Almere H2-O Kampong H2-O 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H2-O Pinoké H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H2-O Almere H2-O 1-2
Rotterdam H2-O Klein Zwitserland H2-O 0-4
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H4 8-2
Cartouche H2-O Amsterdam H2-O 5-2
Hurley H2-O Bloemendaal H2-O 3-4
Kampong H2-O Pinoké H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H2-O Kampong H2-O 1-1
Amsterdam H4 Cartouche H2-O 3-1
Amsterdam H2-O Hurley H2-O 0-2
Almere H2-O Amsterdam H3 4-5
Pinoké H2-O Leonidas H2-O 3-1
Bloemendaal H2-O Rotterdam H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H2-O Amsterdam H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H2-O Kampong H2-O 0-1
Cartouche H2-O Almere H2-O 3-2
Hurley H2-O Amsterdam H4 1-0
Bloemendaal H2-O Klein Zwitserland H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam H2-O Bloemendaal H2-O 0-4
Kampong H2-O Amsterdam H3 1-3
Amsterdam H4 Rotterdam H2-O 0-2
Pinoké H2-O Cartouche H2-O 5-5
Klein Zwitserland H2-O Leonidas H2-O 2-2
Almere H2-O Hurley H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H2-O Amsterdam H4 4-4