1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Dames 07

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA D4 22 59 19 2 1
2 Gooische D2 22 50 16 2 4
3 Amsterdam D7 22 49 16 1 5
4 Kampong D4 22 37 11 4 7
5 Spandersbosch D2 22 36 11 3 8
6 Naarden D2 22 33 10 3 9
7 VVV D3 22 31 9 4 9
8 Almere D3 22 21 5 6 11
9 Pinoké D5 22 20 5 5 12
10 Hurley D7 22 16 4 4 14
11 Voordaan D4 22 14 4 2 16
12 AthenA D5 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA D5 Naarden D2-O 0-1
Hurley D7 Amsterdam D7 0-2
Kampong D4 Spanderbosch D2-O 2-4
Gooische D2-O VVV D3 2-1
Voordaan D4 AthenA D4 0-2
Pinoké D5 Almere D3 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almere D3 Gooische D2-O 3-4
AthenA D4 AthenA D5 5-0
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 4-2
Spanderbosch D2-O Hurley D7 2-2
Naarden D2-O Kampong D4 1-6
Amsterdam D7 Pinoké D5 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA D4 Naarden D2-O 4-0
Hurley D7 Kampong D4 3-5
Voordaan D4 Almere D3 0-3
Pinoké D5 Spanderbosch D2-O 2-4
Gooische D2-O Amsterdam D7 2-6
AthenA D5 VVV D3 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D7 Voordaan D4 6-0
Spanderbosch D2-O Gooische D2-O 3-0
VVV D3 AthenA D4 0-4
Naarden D2-O Hurley D7 0-1
Almere D3 AthenA D5 0-2
Kampong D4 Pinoké D5 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
VVV D3 Naarden D2-O 0-4
Voordaan D4 Spanderbosch D2-O 2-4
Gooische D2-O Kampong D4 2-0
AthenA D4 Almere D3 0-0
AthenA D5 Amsterdam D7 0-1
Pinoké D5 Hurley D7 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D7 AthenA D4 4-0
Kampong D4 Voordaan D4 10-0
Spanderbosch D2-O AthenA D5 7-2
Hurley D7 Gooische D2-O 2-5
Almere D3 VVV D3 1-2
Naarden D2-O Pinoké D5 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
VVV D3 Amsterdam D7 0-2
AthenA D4 Spanderbosch D2-O 3-1
AthenA D5 Kampong D4 0-2
Gooische D2-O Pinoké D5 2-0
Voordaan D4 Hurley D7 1-2
Almere D3 Naarden D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D7 Almere D3 1-2
Spanderbosch D2-O VVV D3 5-0
Hurley D7 AthenA D5 1-3
Naarden D2-O Gooische D2-O 1-4
Kampong D4 AthenA D4 0-2
Pinoké D5 Voordaan D4 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D7 Naarden D2-O 2-3
VVV D3 Kampong D4 2-4
Voordaan D4 Gooische D2-O 1-4
Almere D3 Spanderbosch D2-O 1-2
AthenA D4 Hurley D7 4-2
AthenA D5 Pinoké D5 2-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D4 Almere D3 2-2
Voordaan D4 Naarden D2-O 3-2
Hurley D7 VVV D3 1-2
Spanderbosch D2-O Amsterdam D7 1-3
Gooische D2-O AthenA D5 2-0
Pinoké D5 AthenA D4 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
AthenA D5 Voordaan D4 1-3
Almere D3 Hurley D7 2-0
AthenA D4 Gooische D2-O 2-1
Naarden D2-O Spanderbosch D2-O 2-2
VVV D3 Pinoké D5 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D7 Kampong D4 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Almere D3 Pinoké D5 1-2
Spanderbosch D2-O Kampong D4 1-6
AthenA D4 Voordaan D4 7-0
VVV D3 Gooische D2-O 2-2
Amsterdam D7 Hurley D7 1-0
Naarden D2-O AthenA D5 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
AthenA D5 AthenA D4 0-9
Gooische D2-O Almere D3 6-0
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-5
Pinoké D5 Amsterdam D7 0-1
Kampong D4 Naarden D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D7 Gooische D2-O 0-4
Almere D3 Voordaan D4 2-2
Kampong D4 Hurley D7 1-1
Naarden D2-O AthenA D4 0-1
VVV D3 AthenA D5 1-1
Spanderbosch D2-O Pinoké D5 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
AthenA D5 Almere D3 1-3
Gooische D2-O Spanderbosch D2-O 5-1
Pinoké D5 Kampong D4 0-4
Voordaan D4 Amsterdam D7 2-5
Hurley D7 Naarden D2-O 1-3
AthenA D4 VVV D3 1-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Naarden D2-O VVV D3 3-1
Almere D3 AthenA D4 1-1
Hurley D7 Pinoké D5 1-1
Kampong D4 Gooische D2-O 2-3
Spanderbosch D2-O Voordaan D4 4-2
Amsterdam D7 AthenA D5 9-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
AthenA D4 Amsterdam D7 1-0
AthenA D5 Spanderbosch D2-O 0-1
Pinoké D5 Naarden D2-O 2-2
Gooische D2-O Hurley D7 5-2
VVV D3 Almere D3 (4-3)TEMP_RESULT
Voordaan D4 Kampong D4 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Amsterdam D7 VVV D3 2-0
Hurley D7 Voordaan D4 1-2
Kampong D4 AthenA D5 4-1
Spanderbosch D2-O AthenA D4 0-7
Pinoké D5 Gooische D2-O 0-3
Naarden D2-O Almere D3 4-3
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Hurley D7 Spanderbosch D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Gooische D2-O Naarden D2-O 1-1
AthenA D4 Kampong D4 5-1
VVV D3 Spanderbosch D2-O 2-0
AthenA D5 Hurley D7 1-2
Voordaan D4 Pinoké D5 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Gooische D2-O Voordaan D4 4-1
Naarden D2-O Amsterdam D7 3-1
Pinoké D5 AthenA D5 3-2
Spanderbosch D2-O Almere D3 1-1
Hurley D7 AthenA D4 2-6
Kampong D4 VVV D3 1-1
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Almere D3 Amsterdam D7 0-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Naarden D2-O Voordaan D4 5-1
AthenA D4 Pinoké D5 3-0
Almere D3 Kampong D4 1-1
VVV D3 Hurley D7 1-0
AthenA D5 Gooische D2-O 0-7
Amsterdam D7 Spanderbosch D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Kampong D4 Amsterdam D7 2-4
Pinoké D5 VVV D3 0-1
Spanderbosch D2-O Naarden D2-O 6-3
Hurley D7 Almere D3 0-1
Gooische D2-O AthenA D4 1-2
Voordaan D4 AthenA D5 5-2