1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Dames 03

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 10:45
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 9:00
AthenA D2-O Voordaan D2-O 12:55
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2-O 14:15
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 12:30
Schaerweijde D2-O USHC D2-O 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D2 6 18 6 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland D2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Leiden D2 6 15 5 0 1
4 Schaerweijde D2 6 12 4 0 2
5 Leonidas D4 6 10 3 1 2
6 AthenA D2 6 9 3 0 3
7 Amsterdam D3 6 7 2 1 3
8 HUDITO D2 6 7 2 1 3
9 Hurley D4 6 6 2 0 4
10 USHC D2 6 3 1 0 5
11 Pinoké D4 6 3 1 0 5
12 Alecto D2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Pinoké D4 09:00 thuis - Veld 1
7 nov MMHC Voordaan D2 10:45 uit
14 nov Schaerweijde D2 10:30 uit
21 nov LOHC D2 n.n.b thuis
28 nov THC Hurley D4 n.n.b uit
13 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Athena D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b uit
3 apr D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
24 apr U.S.H.C. D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
15 mei MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei LOHC D2 n.n.b uit
12 jun THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2-O 0-2
Schaerweijde D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-3
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2-O (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-4
HUDITO D2-O USHC D2-O 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 8-1
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 3-2
Alecto D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Hurley D4 Voordaan D2-O 0-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-0
USHC D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-6
HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 4-1
Voordaan D2-O USHC D2-O 3-0
Alecto D2-O Hurley D4 1-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D2-O HUDITO D2-O 2-0
Hurley D4 AthenA D2-O 1-0
Pinoké D4 USHC D2-O 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 0-2
USHC D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-0
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
AthenA D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-3
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Hurley D4 4-2
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 3-0