1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Jongens A3

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Qui Vive JA2 12 31 10 1 1
2 HBS JA2 12 25 7 4 1
3 Amsterdam JA3 12 23 7 2 3
4 Bloemendaal JA4 12 23 6 5 1
5 Bennebroek JA2 12 20 6 2 4
6 Westerpark JA2 13 12 3 3 7
7 Heerhugowaard JA1 12 11 3 2 7
8 Reigers JA2 12 6 2 0 10
9 AthenA JA3 13 1 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Qui Vive JA2 Amsterdam JA3 4-5
AthenA JA3 HBS JA2 0-5
Bennebroek JA2 Heerhugowaard JA1 3-1
Westerpark JA2 Bloemendaal JA4 2-4
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Heerhugowaard JA1 Qui Vive JA2 4-10
Amsterdam JA3 AthenA JA3 6-0
Reigers JA2 Westerpark JA2 2-1
Bloemendaal JA4 Bennebroek JA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers JA2 Bloemendaal JA4 1-4
Westerpark JA2 HBS JA2 2-2
AthenA JA3 Heerhugowaard JA1 1-0
Qui Vive JA2 Bennebroek JA2 6-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
HBS JA2 Reigers JA2 7-0
Bloemendaal JA4 Qui Vive JA2 2-7
Amsterdam JA3 Westerpark JA2 3-4
Bennebroek JA2 AthenA JA3 11-0
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Westerpark JA2 Heerhugowaard JA1 4-0
AthenA JA3 Qui Vive JA2 0-8
HBS JA2 Bloemendaal JA4 5-5
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Reigers JA2 Amsterdam JA3 4-5
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022
Bennebroek JA2 Westerpark JA2 3-0
Heerhugowaard JA1 Reigers JA2 6-1
Bloemendaal JA4 AthenA JA3 3-1
Amsterdam JA3 HBS JA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Reigers JA2 Bennebroek JA2 1-6
Heerhugowaard JA1 HBS JA2 2-7
Amsterdam JA3 Bloemendaal JA4 3-3
Westerpark JA2 Qui Vive JA2 2-4
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
AthenA JA3 Westerpark JA2 2-2
Heerhugowaard JA1 Amsterdam JA3 1-11
Bennebroek JA2 HBS JA2 5-6
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Reigers JA2 AthenA JA3 8-2
Amsterdam JA3 Bennebroek JA2 4-5
Bloemendaal JA4 Heerhugowaard JA1 2-2
HBS JA2 Qui Vive JA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
HBS JA2 AthenA JA3 9-1
Heerhugowaard JA1 Bennebroek JA2 1-1
Amsterdam JA3 Qui Vive JA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Qui Vive JA2 Heerhugowaard JA1 7-1
Bennebroek JA2 Bloemendaal JA4 0-0
Westerpark JA2 Reigers JA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal JA4 Westerpark JA2 6-4
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek JA2 Qui Vive JA2 2-4
HBS JA2 Westerpark JA2 3-1
Heerhugowaard JA1 AthenA JA3 6-3
Bloemendaal JA4 Reigers JA2 5-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Westerpark JA2 Amsterdam JA3 3-3
AthenA JA3 Bennebroek JA2 1-6
Reigers JA2 HBS JA2 1-3
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
Qui Vive JA2 Reigers JA2 9-0
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal JA4 HBS JA2 2-2
Amsterdam JA3 Reigers JA2 4-2
Qui Vive JA2 AthenA JA3 5-2
Heerhugowaard JA1 Westerpark JA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
AthenA JA3 Amsterdam JA3 0-4