f
1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg

Heren 01

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 20:30
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 20:30
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 20:30
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 20:30
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 20:30
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 18 49 16 1 1
2 Kampong H1 18 44 15 2 1
3 Rotterdam H1 17 37 11 4 2
4 HGC H1 18 30 10 0 8
5 Pinoké H1 18 29 9 2 7
6 Den Bosch H1 18 29 9 2 7
7 Amsterdam H1 18 24 6 6 6
8 Oranje-Rood H1 18 23 7 2 9
9 Tilburg H1 17 15 4 3 10
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 18 13 3 4 11
11 Hurley H1 18 12 4 0 14
12 Almere H1 18 0 0 0 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 apr HGC H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
18 apr HC Bloemendaal H1 14:45 uit
25 apr HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 mei SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2021
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-2
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-7
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 6-1
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 0-6
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-7
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 5-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-0
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 6-3
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 8-3
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 11 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 6-6
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-0
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-2
DONDERDAG 18 MAART 2021
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 9-2
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 0-4
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 0-0
Hurley H1 Almere H1 2-1