1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg

Dames 01

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 12:45
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 12:10
HGC D1 Victoria D1 12:45
Laren D1 Hurley D1 12:45
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 12:45
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 SCHC D1 4 12 4 0 0
3 Den Bosch D1 4 12 4 0 0
4 hdm D1 4 12 4 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 HGC D1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Pinoké D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Bloemendaal D1 4 3 1 0 3
9 Hurley D1 4 1 0 1 3
10 Kampong D1 4 1 0 1 3
11 Laren D1 4 0 0 0 4
12 Victoria D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep SV Kampong Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
4 okt Pinoké D1 12:10 uit
11 okt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 n.n.b thuis
18 okt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b uit
25 okt HC Oranje Rood D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 nov THC Hurley D1 n.n.b thuis
15 nov hdm D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov HGC D1 n.n.b uit
29 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
21 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Pinoké D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
11 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit
15 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
18 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr THC Hurley D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei hdm D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2