1_Fotor.jpg 2_Fotor.jpg 3_Fotor.jpg 4_Fotor.jpg 5_Fotor.jpg 6_Fotor.jpg

Dames 01

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Ellen Hoog
Coach Rick Mathijssen
Manager Hermine Voûte
Asst. coach/trainer Kristiaan Timman
Fysiotherapeut Jeremy Bertels
Fysiotherapeut Marieke Eggenoor

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen D1 hdm D1 12:30
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 12:30
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 12:30
MOP D1 Hurley D1 12:30
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 12:30
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 12:30

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 21 57 18 3 0
2 SCHC D1 21 51 16 3 2
3 Amsterdam D1 21 44 14 2 5
4 Oranje-Rood D1 21 37 12 1 8
5 Laren D1 21 36 10 6 5
6 Kampong D1 21 32 10 2 9
7 hdm D1 21 24 7 3 11
8 Hurley D1 21 23 5 8 8
9 Groningen D1 21 18 4 6 11
10 MOP D1 21 14 4 2 15
11 Bloemendaal D1 21 12 3 3 15
12 Pinoké D1 21 8 1 5 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 1-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
MOP D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 hdm D1 0-4
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
hdm D1 MOP D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-0
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-5
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Den Bosch D1 Laren D1 4-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 2-4
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 1-1
MOP D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Hurley D1 hdm D1 3-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2016
Laren D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 MOP D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
hdm D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 2-3
MOP D1 Kampong D1 3-2
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 4-2
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 2-4
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
SCHC D1 hdm D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Groningen D1 4-0
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 4-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Laren D1 MOP D1 7-0
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 0-0
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 3-5
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-1
MOP D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Kampong D1 hdm D1 3-0
Groningen D1 MOP D1 1-0
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 8-1
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-4
MOP D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 0-0
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-0
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Laren D1 SCHC D1 0-0
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 3-2
MOP D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-2
Groningen D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
Hurley D1 MOP D1 0-0
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 5-1
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 2-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2017
SCHC D1 Groningen D1 1-0
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 5-0
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 MOP D1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 0-4
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
MOP D1 hdm D1 0-2
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-2
SCHC D1 MOP D1 4-0
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-0
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Groningen D1 Laren D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 hdm D1 0-0
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
MOP D1 Amsterdam D1 1-6
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 24 MAART 2017
Kampong D1 Laren D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Groningen D1 6-1
Kampong D1 MOP D1 4-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 0-0
Laren D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
MOP D1 Laren D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
hdm D1 SCHC D1 0-3
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 2-4
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-5
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Oranje-Rood D1 MOP D1 4-1
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 6-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Groningen D1 Pinoké D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-5
MOP D1 Groningen D1 1-5
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 1-3
hdm D1 Kampong D1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Groningen D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-0
Pinoké D1 MOP D1 3-1
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-4
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Den Bosch D1 MOP D1 5-0
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Laren D1 2-2
hdm D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 1-0