1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA3 zaal - Pinoke MA3
17:05
Uit
MA3 zaal - Myra MA2
17:55
Uit
MA4 zaal - FIT MA4
16:30
Thuis
MA4 zaal - VVV MA4
18:10
Uit
MA5 zaal - Myra MA4
16:30
Uit
MA5 zaal - THC Hurley MA4
18:10
Thuis
MA6 zaal - HMHC Saxenburg MA2
14:00
Thuis
MA6 zaal - Pinoke MA4
15:40
Thuis
MA7 zaal - Myra MA5
13:55
Thuis
MA7 zaal - Pinoke MA5
15:35
Uit
Meisjes B
MB12 zaal - THC Hurley MB12-C
12:05
Thuis
MB12 zaal - Xenios MB12-C
13:45
Uit
MB3 zaal - FIT MB4
16:20
Uit
MB3 zaal - HIC MB3
17:10
Uit
MB7 zaal - HC AMVJ MB5
14:00
Uit
MB7 zaal - FIT MB6
14:50
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC3 zaal - Pinoke MC4
14:30
Thuis
MC3 zaal - Westerpark MC2
15:20
Thuis
MC4 zaal - HMHC Saxenburg MC3
12:15
Uit
MC4 zaal - AHC IJburg MC5
13:05
Thuis
MC5 zaal - VVV MC4
14:45
Thuis
MC5 zaal - HC AMVJ MC5
15:35
Thuis
MC6 zaal - HIC MC5
15:35
Thuis
MC6 zaal - VVV MC6
16:25
Thuis
meisjes C12 zaal - Xenios MC12-C
11:15
Uit
meisjes C12 zaal - Rood-Wit MC12-C
12:05
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oefenwedstrijd KZ MD1
14:00 - 2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - HIC M6E2
11:00 - 1
Thuis
M6E3 - FIT M6E1
13:00
Uit
M6E6 - Reigers M6E4
12:15
Uit
M8E2 zaal - AHC IJburg M8E2
15:20
Uit
M8E2 zaal - THC Hurley M8E1
16:10
Uit
M8E4 zaal - HIC M8E3
13:05
Thuis
M8E4 zaal - Mijdrecht M8E1
13:55
Uit
M8E5 zaal - VVV M8E1
09:45
Thuis
M8E5 zaal - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
10:35
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Amsterdam Meisjes F3
11:00 - 1
Thuis
MF2 - Amsterdam Meisjes F5
11:00 - 5
Thuis
MF3 - Amsterdam Meisjes F1
11:00 - 1
Uit
MF4 - Amsterdam Jongens F4
11:00 - 5
Thuis
MF5 - Amsterdam Meisjes F2
11:00 - 5
Uit
Jongens B
JB2 zaal - Xenios JB1
11:30
Uit
JB2 zaal - Rood-Wit JB1
13:10
Thuis
JB3 zaal - Alliance JB2
18:05
Uit
JB3 zaal - Abcoude JB12-C
18:55
Uit
JB4 zaal - Mijdrecht JB1
09:00
Thuis
JB4 zaal - Myra JB2
10:40
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 zaal - HIC JC1
11:25
Thuis
JC1 zaal - Westerpark JC1
12:15
Uit
JC12 zaal - Pinoke JC12-C
14:35
Uit
JC12 zaal - Qui Vive JC1
15:25
Uit
JC2 zaal - HC Athena JC1
11:15
Thuis
JC2 zaal - Bennebroek JC1
12:05
Thuis
JC6 zaal - Westerpark JC3
09:00
Thuis
JC6 zaal - Myra JC3
10:40
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke J6E2
11:00 - 4
Thuis
J6E2 - Pinoke J6E1
11:00 - 1
Thuis
J6E4 - Bloemendaal J6E3
11:00 - 4
Thuis
J6E5 - FIT J6E1
11:00 - 1
Thuis
J6E7 - Bennebroek J6E1
11:00
Uit
J8E1 zaal - Pinoke J8E1
09:30
Uit
J8E1 zaal - Rood-Wit J8E1
10:20
Thuis
J8E3 zaal - HBS J8E2
09:35
Uit
J8E3 zaal - Westerpark J8EGROEN
10:25
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Amsterdam Jongens F5
11:00 - 5
Thuis
JF2 - Amsterdam Jongens F3
11:00 - 5
Thuis
JF3 - Amsterdam Jongens F2
11:00 - 5
Uit
JF4 - Amsterdam Meisjes F4
11:00 - 5
Uit
JF5 - Amsterdam Jongens F1
11:00 - 5
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mijdrecht JB1 - Myra JB2
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Westerpark JC3 - Myra JC3
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios JB1 - Rood-Wit JB1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Myra MA5 - Pinoké MA5
14:45
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Saxenburg MA2 - Pinoké MA4
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley MB6 - FIT MB6
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL FIT MA4 - VVV MA4
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Myra MA4 - Hurley MA4
17:20
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten