1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg 5.jpg 6.jpg 7.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 zaal - Bloemendaal MA1
Afgelast
Thuis
MA1 zaal - Alliance MA1
14:35
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 zaal - Bloemendaal MB1
Afgelast
Thuis
MB1 zaal - Myra MB1
13:35
Uit
MB12 zaal - Bloemendaal MB12
09:00
Uit
MB12 zaal - HC Athena MB12
09:50
Thuis
MB3 zaal - Uitgeest MB1
11:30
Uit
MB3 zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries MB1
12:20
Thuis
MB4 zaal - Rood-Wit MB4
11:30
Thuis
MB4 zaal - Castricum MB4
13:10
Thuis
MB5 zaal - Pinoke MB6
09:00
Uit
MB5 zaal - HC AMVJ MB4
10:40
Uit
MB6 zaal - HC AMVJ MB34
09:00
Thuis
MB6 zaal - Kikkers MB6
10:40
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 zaal - Pinoke MC1
15:25
Thuis
MC1 zaal - Bloemendaal MC1
18:10
Uit
MC12 zaal - MHC Amstelveen MC12
16:30
Thuis
MC12 zaal - HC Athena MC12
18:10
Thuis
MC2 zaal - HIC MC1
14:50
Uit
MC2 zaal - Bennebroek MC1
15:40
Uit
MC4 zaal - Alliance MC4
16:30
Thuis
MC4 zaal - Kraaien MC1
18:10
Thuis
MC5 zaal - Terriers MC6
14:00
Thuis
MC5 zaal - Bloemendaal MC5
Afgelast
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD6 zaal - Terriers MD4
10:00
Uit
MD6 zaal - BHC Overbos MD2
10:50
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 zaal - Qui Vive JA1
10:00
Uit
JA1 zaal - THC Hurley JA1
11:50
Uit
JA4 zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries JA2
14:50
Thuis
JA4 zaal - Haarlem JA2
15:40
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 zaal - Pinoke JB1
09:55
Thuis
JB1 zaal - Bloemendaal JB1
12:40
Uit
JB12 zaal - Xenios JB12
12:50
Thuis
JB12 zaal - Qui Vive JB12
13:40
Thuis
JB2 zaal - Bennebroek JB1
09:00
Uit
JB2 zaal - Rood-Wit JB2
09:50
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 zaal - THC Hurley JC1
16:20
Thuis
JC1 zaal - Pinoke JC1
19:05
Uit
JC2 zaal - Abcoude JC1
11:30
Uit
JC2 zaal - Xenios JC1
12:20
Thuis
JC6 zaal - Magnus JC1
09:50
Thuis
JC6 zaal - BHC Overbos JC2
10:40
Uit
Jongens D
JD12 - Qui Vive JD12
14:00
Thuis
JD12 - Rood-Wit JD12
15:40
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Abcoude MB34 - Kikkers MB6
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AMVJ MB34 - Kikkers MB6
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AMVJ MB4 - Pinoké MB6
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rood-Wit MB4 - Castricum MB4
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bloemendaal MC5 - Terriërs MC6
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Qui Vive JD12 - Rood-Wit JD12
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kraaien MC1 - Alliance MC4
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amstelveen MC12 - AthenA MC12
17:20
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten