1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg
Senioren
D01
13:45 - 15:00
1
Trainer(s)
Cecilia Rognoni
Robert Tigges
Opmerkingen
D01
16:30 - 18:00
1
Trainer(s)
Cecilia Rognoni
Robert Tigges
Opmerkingen
D02
19:30 - 21:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D04
19:30 - 21:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D09
19:30 - 21:00
5 - BCD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eline Vermeulen
Valentin Verga
Opmerkingen
MA2
18:00 - 19:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lauren Zondag
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hidde Krijger
Jet Cremer
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:00 - 19:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Merel van Rooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
16:30 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eva van der Schoot
Jamie Kroukamp
Opmerkingen
MC4
16:30 - 17:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Samuel Bitang
Opmerkingen
MC5
16:30 - 17:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lauren Zondag
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:30 - 18:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bart Bogaers
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 18:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Samuel Bitang
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Smiers
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sarah Smit Sibinga
Zoƫ Admiraal
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:30 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
09:00 - 11:00
1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H01
12:30 - 13:45
1
Trainer(s)
Santi Freixa
Simon Organ
Opmerkingen
H02
19:30 - 20:59
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H03
21:00 - 22:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H04
19:30 - 21:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
NW
H07
21:00 - 22:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H08
21:00 - 22:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
NW
H09
19:30 - 21:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H14
21:00 - 22:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H15
19:30 - 21:00
5 - BCD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H17
21:00 - 22:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35A
21:00 - 22:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35B
21:00 - 22:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35C
19:30 - 21:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H45A
21:00 - 22:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
1
H45B
21:00 - 22:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
1
Junioren A
JA1
18:00 - 19:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Teun Rohof
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
17:30 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Broenink
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:00 - 19:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Kuiper
Wout Kooijman
Opmerkingen
JC2
18:00 - 19:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Bruning
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bart Bogaers
Wietze van Ede
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:30 - 18:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Felix Leeflang
Thije Harm
Opmerkingen
Overig
B-breedte techniek
18:30 - 19:30
3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
J/M
Keeperstraining senioren
19:00 - 21:00
5 - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
NW
senioren
19:30 - 22:30
3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Inhaal/Roulatieveld