1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png
Senioren
D01
11:00 - 13:00
1
Trainer(s)
Robert Tigges
Opmerkingen
D01
15:00 - 16:30
1
Trainer(s)
Robert Tigges
Opmerkingen
D02
19:30 - 21:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D11
19:30 - 21:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ03
19:30 - 21:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ06
19:30 - 21:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ08
21:00 - 22:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Dekker
Tim Bakker
Opmerkingen
MA2
18:00 - 19:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Samuel Bitang
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jamie Kroukamp
Lauren Zondag
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hidde Krijger
Sanne Caarls
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:00 - 19:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Youp Persoon
Opmerkingen
MC4
16:45 - 18:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC5
16:30 - 18:00
2 - A
Trainer(s)
Samuel Bitang
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Smiers
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexander Molenaar
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:30 - 18:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olivier Steens
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:30 - 18:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sam Thate
Willem Mesman Schultz
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
09:30 - 11:00
1
Trainer(s)
Alexander Cox
Taco van den Honert
Thomas Immink
Opmerkingen
H01
13:30 - 15:00
1
Trainer(s)
Alexander Cox
Taco van den Honert
Opmerkingen
H02
19:30 - 21:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H03
21:00 - 22:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H04
19:30 - 21:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H07
21:00 - 22:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H08
21:00 - 22:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H09
19:30 - 21:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H16
19:30 - 21:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H17
21:00 - 22:29
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H18
19:30 - 21:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35A
21:00 - 22:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35B
21:00 - 22:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35C
19:30 - 21:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H35E
21:00 - 22:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H45A
21:00 - 22:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H45B
21:00 - 22:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
17:15 - 18:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Teun Rohof
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Kuiper
Jet Cremer
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:30 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Helen Jacobs
Willem Mesman Schultz
Opmerkingen
JC2
16:30 - 18:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Bruning
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bart Bogaers
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:00 - 17:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Felix Leeflang
Thije Harm
Opmerkingen
Overig
Spec. training
10:30 - 12:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Training KNHB veteranenleden
Keeperstraining
16:00 - 17:15
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
16:30 - 18:00
2 - B
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
17:15 - 18:00
3 - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
B-breedte techniek
18:30 - 19:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
A-breedte techniek
18:30 - 19:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen