1-.jpg 2-.jpg 3-.jpg 4-.jpg 5-.jpg 6-.jpg 7-.jpg 8-.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 zaal - Den Bosch D1
13:00
Thuis
D01 zaal - HGC D1
15:00
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA2 zaal - THC Hurley MA2
13:35
Uit
MA2 zaal - BHC Overbos MA1
14:25
Uit
MA4 zaal - HC AMVJ MA2
16:30
Uit
MA4 zaal - HIC MA3
18:10
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB12 zaal - HC Athena MB12
17:35
Uit
MB12 zaal - HIC MB12
18:25
Uit
MB3 zaal - Terriers MB12
15:15
Uit
MB3 zaal - VVV MB12C
16:05
Thuis
MB4 zaal - Heerhugowaard MB1
12:45
Uit
MB4 zaal - Alliance MB4
13:35
Thuis
MB6 zaal - Waterlandse Hockey Club MB2
16:05
Thuis
MB6 zaal - Purmerend MB4
16:55
Uit
MB7 zaal - Myra MB5
15:15
Uit
MB7 zaal - MHC Amstelveen MB3
16:05
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC3 zaal - MHC Amstelveen MC2
15:05
Uit
MC3 zaal - Westerpark MC2
15:55
Uit
MC4 zaal - Waterlandse Hockey Club MC1
11:30
Thuis
MC4 zaal - Purmerend MC2
13:10
Thuis
MC5 zaal - AHC IJburg MC3
14:15
Thuis
MC5 zaal - Myra MC3
15:05
Uit
MC6 zaal - Kraaien MC3
11:45
Uit
MC6 zaal - Qui Vive MC5
12:35
Thuis
MC7 zaal - HC Athena MC6
11:45
Uit
MC7 zaal - Bennebroek MC4
12:35
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alliance ME3
11:00 - 1
Thuis
M6E2 - Pinoke ME2
12:00
Uit
M6E3 - FIT ME2
11:00
Thuis
M6E4 - K.H.C. Strawberries ME3
11:00
Uit
M6E5 - HMHC Saxenburg ME5
11:00
Thuis
M6E6 - Uitgeest ME3
11:00
Uit
M8E1 zaal - Rood-Wit M8E1
11:45
Uit
M8E1 zaal - Xenios M8E1
12:35
Uit
M8E2 zaal - HC Athena M8E1
09:00
Thuis
M8E2 zaal - Pinoke M8E2
10:40
Thuis
M8E3 zaal - THC Hurley M8E2
11:30
Uit
M8E3 zaal - Haarlem M8E1
13:10
Thuis
M8E5 zaal - Alliance M8E5
09:15
Uit
M8E5 zaal - FIT M8E3
10:05
Thuis
M8E6 zaal - Alliance M8E11
09:00
Thuis
M8E6 zaal - Alliance M8E10
10:40
Thuis
Heren
H01 zaal - Den Bosch H1
14:00
Thuis
H01 zaal - Rotterdam H1
16:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB2 zaal - Pinoke JB2
16:30
Thuis
JB2 zaal - Hoorn JB1
18:10
Thuis
JB3 zaal - Alliance JB2
14:00
Uit
JB3 zaal - HC Athena JB3
15:40
Uit
JB4 zaal - Waterlandse Hockey Club JB1
15:50
Uit
JB4 zaal - Hoorn JB2
16:40
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 zaal - HBS JC1
14:00
Thuis
JC1 zaal - HC Athena JC1
15:40
Thuis
JC2 zaal - FIT JC1
14:45
Uit
JC2 zaal - AHC IJburg JC1
15:35
Uit
JC4 zaal - Bloemendaal JC3
11:45
Uit
JC4 zaal - Terriers JC12
12:35
Thuis
JC6 zaal - Xenios JC4
12:35
Thuis
JC6 zaal - Waterlandse Hockey Club JC1
13:25
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Bennebroek JE1
11:00 - 1
Thuis
J6E2 - Bloemendaal JE3
11:00 - 1
Thuis
J6E3 - HIC JE1
11:30
Uit
J6E4 - FIT JE3
11:00
Uit
J6E5 - Hoorn JE2
10:15
Uit
J8E1 zaal - Hoorn J8E1
12:30
Uit
J8E1 zaal - HC Athena J8E1
13:20
Uit
J8E2 zaal - Rood-Wit J8E2
10:05
Uit
J8E2 zaal - Pinoke J8E1
10:55
Uit
J8E3 zaal - Abcoude J8E1
10:05
Uit
J8E3 zaal - Haarlem J8E1
10:55
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance M8E11 - Alliance M8E10
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA M8E1 - Pinoké M8E2
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley M8E2 - Haarlem M8E1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Purmerend MC2 - Waterland MC1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA JB3 - Alliance JB2
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HBS JC1 - AthenA JC1
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AMVJ MA2 - HIC MA3
17:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké JB2 - Hoorn (WFHC) JB1
17:20
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten