1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg
Junioren C
MC2
17:00 - 18:15
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daim Des
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:00 - 19:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul van Praagh
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD6
16:00 - 17:15
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lana Kalse
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E6
16:00 - 17:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trimhockey
19:30 - 21:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
17:15 - 18:45
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dirk Thierry
Opmerkingen
JB3
18:00 - 19:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC3
17:00 - 18:15
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
James Drummond
Opmerkingen
JC4
17:00 - 18:15
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Steijn Zekveld
Opmerkingen
JC5
17:30 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Servaas Grimmelikhuijsen
Opmerkingen
JC6
17:30 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul van Praagh
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD4
16:00 - 17:15
5 - B
Trainer(s)
Dirk Thierry
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:00 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jamie Kroukamp
Daim Des
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:00 - 18:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E4
17:00 - 18:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:00 - 17:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:00 - 17:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:00 - 17:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E4
16:00 - 17:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E5
16:00 - 17:00
2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
F-instuif
16:00 - 17:00
1 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Even weken jongens Oneven meisjes
Speelbal
16:00 - 17:00
5 - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
16:00 - 17:00
1 - D
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Breedte 6E
H1/D1
18:30 - 21:00
1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
H1/D1
18:30 - 21:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
senioren
19:00 - 20:30
5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Jong Senioren
senioren
19:00 - 20:30
3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen