1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Heren 10

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios Xenios H2-O 21 46 15 1 5
2 Reigers Reigers H2-O 21 41 13 2 6
3 Hurley H5 21 39 12 3 6
4 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 21 38 11 5 5
5 Pinoké H6 21 36 10 6 5
6 Overbos Overbos H2-O 21 32 10 2 9
7 HIC H3 21 28 8 4 9
8 Amsterdam H10 21 28 8 4 9
9 Bloemendaal H3 21 20 6 2 13
10 Pinoké H8 11 17 5 2 4
11 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 21 17 4 5 12
12 Huizen Huizen H2-O 21 3 1 0 20
13 Rood-Wit H3 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Rood-Wit H3 13-0
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 2-1
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Reigers Reigers H2-O 1-2
Bloemendaal H3 Xenios Xenios H2-O 5-4
Overbos Overbos H2-O Huizen Huizen H2-O 7-1
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Overbos Overbos H2-O 2-1
Huizen Huizen H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-6
Hurley H5 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 3-4
Reigers Reigers H2-O Bloemendaal H3 5-3
Rood-Wit H3 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 0-0
Xenios Xenios H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Huizen Huizen H2-O 11-0
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 0-3
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H5 0-0
Overbos Overbos H2-O Xenios Xenios H2-O 1-4
Pinoké H6 Bloemendaal H3 7-7
Rood-Wit H3 Reigers Reigers H2-O 0-19
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H3 Overbos Overbos H2-O 6-8
HIC H3 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 2-2
Huizen Huizen H2-O Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 4-6
Hurley H5 Rood-Wit H3 14-0
Reigers Reigers H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Xenios Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H10 7-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Xenios Xenios H2-O 4-3
Amsterdam H10 Bloemendaal H3 4-3
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Hurley H5 Reigers Reigers H2-O 2-3
Overbos Overbos H2-O Pinoké H6 2-4
Rood-Wit H3 Huizen Huizen H2-O 2-9
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen Huizen H2-O Hurley H5 0-7
Xenios Xenios H2-O Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Bloemendaal H3 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 1-4
HIC H3 Rood-Wit H3 20-0
Reigers Reigers H2-O Overbos Overbos H2-O 4-4
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Pinoké H6 4-1
Huizen Huizen H2-O Reigers Reigers H2-O 1-7
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-4
Amsterdam H10 Overbos Overbos H2-O 0-1
Rood-Wit H3 Xenios Xenios H2-O 1-17
Hurley H5 HIC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Overbos Overbos H2-O Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 4-5
Pinoké H6 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 5-2
Xenios Xenios H2-O Hurley H5 2-1
Reigers Reigers H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Bloemendaal H3 Rood-Wit H3 9-2
HIC H3 Huizen Huizen H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Overbos Overbos H2-O 4-5
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Huizen Huizen H2-O Xenios Xenios H2-O 0-4
Hurley H5 Bloemendaal H3 6-0
Rood-Wit H3 Pinoké H6 0-30
HIC H3 Reigers Reigers H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Xenios Xenios H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 3-3
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Reigers Reigers H2-O 3-2
Overbos Overbos H2-O Rood-Wit H3 30-0
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 2-2
Bloemendaal H3 Huizen Huizen H2-O 9-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Huizen Huizen H2-O Pinoké H6 0-6
Reigers Reigers H2-O Xenios Xenios H2-O 2-5
Rood-Wit H3 Amsterdam H10 2-16
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 1-1
HIC H3 Bloemendaal H3 3-3
Hurley H5 Overbos Overbos H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10 2-3
Huizen Huizen H2-O Overbos Overbos H2-O 1-11
Reigers Reigers H2-O Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 8-3
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 1-1
Pinoké H8 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Hurley H5 1-2
Pinoké H6 Xenios Xenios H2-O 0-1
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Overbos Overbos H2-O HIC H3 5-0
Bloemendaal H3 Reigers Reigers H2-O 4-2
Amsterdam H10 Huizen Huizen H2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Reigers Reigers H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Xenios Xenios H2-O Overbos Overbos H2-O 4-2
Huizen Huizen H2-O Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 1-3
HIC H3 Amsterdam H10 0-1
Hurley H5 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 2-1
Bloemendaal H3 Pinoké H6 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Overbos Overbos H2-O Bloemendaal H3 4-1
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O HIC H3 0-3
Pinoké H6 Reigers Reigers H2-O 1-0
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Huizen Huizen H2-O 7-1
Pinoké H8 Hurley H5 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Xenios Xenios H2-O Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 2-1
Huizen Huizen H2-O Pinoké H8 0-5
Reigers Reigers H2-O Hurley H5 2-0
HIC H3 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 6-3
Bloemendaal H3 Amsterdam H10 2-3
Pinoké H6 Overbos Overbos H2-O 6-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Xenios Xenios H2-O Bloemendaal H3 7-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H6 3-1
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Xenios Xenios H2-O 0-4
Overbos Overbos H2-O Reigers Reigers H2-O 5-1
Hurley H5 Huizen Huizen H2-O 8-1
Pinoké H8 HIC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Bloemendaal H3 9-3
Amsterdam H10 Xenios Xenios H2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Pinoké H6 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
Reigers Reigers H2-O Huizen Huizen H2-O 12-1
Bloemendaal H3 Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 5-4
Overbos Overbos H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-2
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-2
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Xenios Xenios H2-O Pinoké H8 4-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Hurley H5 Xenios Xenios H2-O 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Reigers Reigers H2-O 3-13
Huizen Huizen H2-O HIC H3 0-13
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Overbos Overbos H2-O 3-4
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H6 3-3
Pinoké H8 Bloemendaal H3 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Pinoké H6 Pinoké H8 2-2
Overbos Overbos H2-O Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 7-4
Xenios Xenios H2-O Huizen Huizen H2-O 13-0
Bloemendaal H3 Hurley H5 5-7
Amsterdam H10 Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 3-3
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Reigers Reigers H2-O HIC H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 3-1
Huizen Huizen H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-0
Pinoké H8 Overbos Overbos H2-O 6-2
Reigers Reigers H2-O Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O 4-1
Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O Amsterdam H10 4-4
HIC H3 Xenios Xenios H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Alkmaar Alkmaar H2-O Bennebroek Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
Pinoké H6 Huizen Huizen H2-O 5-0
Xenios Xenios H2-O Reigers Reigers H2-O 1-1
Overbos Overbos H2-O Hurley H5 3-5
Bloemendaal H3 HIC H3 8-4
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H8 1-2