1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H3 22 52 16 4 2
2 Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 22 51 16 3 3
3 Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 22 39 11 6 5
4 Almere Almere H2-O 22 38 12 2 8
5 Hurley H2 22 34 10 4 8
6 Kampong H2 22 34 9 7 6
7 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 22 33 9 6 7
8 Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 22 24 7 3 12
9 Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 22 21 6 3 13
10 Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 22 17 3 8 11
11 Amsterdam H4 22 16 4 4 14
12 Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 2-1
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 4-2
Amsterdam H3 Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 3-3
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 2-3
Hurley H2 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almere Almere H2-O Kampong H2 1-3
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Amsterdam H3 3-7
Amsterdam H4 Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 1-2
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 5-0
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 1-0
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Hurley H2 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H4 8-2
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 5-2
Hurley H2 Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 3-4
Kampong H2 Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 2-2
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 1-2
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Almere Almere H2-O Amsterdam H3 4-5
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Hurley H2 0-2
Amsterdam H4 Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 3-1
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 2-1
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Kampong H2 1-1
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 1-1
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 3-2
Hurley H2 Amsterdam H4 1-0
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Kampong H2 0-1
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 5-5
Almere Almere H2-O Hurley H2 3-1
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 2-2
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 0-4
Amsterdam H4 Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 0-2
Kampong H2 Amsterdam H3 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H2 Amsterdam H4 4-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley H2 Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 2-3
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 1-2
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Kampong H2 2-3
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 0-3
Amsterdam H3 Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 1-1
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Amsterdam H4 5-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Almere Almere H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 1-0
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Amsterdam H3 2-2
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 2-3
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 2-0
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 6-2
Kampong H2 Hurley H2 2-2
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H3 Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 0-3
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Kampong H2 3-2
Hurley H2 Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 2-0
Amsterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 1-9
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 1-3
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Amsterdam H3 3-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 2-5
Kampong H2 Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 4-4
Almere Almere H2-O Amsterdam H4 3-0
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 3-2
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 7-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Amsterdam H3 2-3
Amsterdam H4 Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 2-8
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Kampong H2 0-4
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 1-1
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 2-1
Hurley H2 Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Amsterdam H3 Hurley H2 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Almere Almere H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 5-4
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 3-3
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 4-0
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Amsterdam H3 2-1
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Hurley H2 2-2
Amsterdam H4 Kampong H2 5-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Hurley H2 Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 3-1
Kampong H2 Almere Almere H2-O 2-6
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Amsterdam H4 1-1
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 2-0
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Almere Almere H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 3-3
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 3-3
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Kampong H2 3-2
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Hurley H2 2-4
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 1-5
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam H3 2-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 1-1
Amsterdam H3 Almere Almere H2-O 5-1
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Amsterdam H4 3-2
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 2-4
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 7-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam H4 Hurley H2 3-2
Almere Almere H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 4-1
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 1-1
Kampong H2 Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 1-1
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Amsterdam H3 2-2
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 1-6
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong H2 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 5-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Hurley H2 Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Amsterdam H4 3-4
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 1-6
Amsterdam H3 Kampong H2 5-1
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 1-3
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 2-0
Hurley H2 Almere Almere H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Almere Almere H2-O Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 4-1
Kampong H2 Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 6-2
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 1-2
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Amsterdam H3 3-5
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Hurley H2 5-0
Amsterdam H4 Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 3-8
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Amsterdam H3 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 4-2
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 4-7
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 4-3
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Almere Almere H2-O 2-3
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Amsterdam H4 4-1
Hurley H2 Kampong H2 1-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Almere Almere H2-O Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 4-1
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 4-2
Amsterdam H3 Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 7-2
Kampong H2 Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 8-3
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Amsterdam H4 7-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Hurley H2 Amsterdam H3 1-3
Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O Leonidas Leonidas H2-O 2-3
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O Cartouche Cartouche H2-O 4-0
Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O Kampong H2 3-1
Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O Pinoké Pinoké H2-O 2-9
Amsterdam H4 Almere Almere H2-O 1-1
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Hurley H2 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Pinoké Pinoké H2-O Amsterdam H4 4-3
Almere Almere H2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland H2-O 0-2
Kampong H2 Amsterdam Amsterdam H2-O 5-4
Leonidas Leonidas H2-O Bloemendaal Bloemendaal H2-O 1-1
Cartouche Cartouche H2-O Hurley H2 0-3
Amsterdam H3 Rotterdam Rotterdam H2-O 3-1