1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Dames 03

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA D2-O USHC D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Klein Zwitserland D2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Leiden D2 11 23 7 2 2
4 Leonidas D4 11 23 7 2 2
5 Schaerweijde D2 11 16 5 1 5
6 Amsterdam D3 11 13 4 1 6
7 Hurley D4 11 13 4 1 6
8 HUDITO D2 11 12 3 3 5
9 AthenA D2 10 9 3 0 7
10 Pinoké D4 11 9 3 0 8
11 USHC D2 10 9 2 3 5
12 Alecto D2 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Athena D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b uit
3 apr D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
24 apr U.S.H.C. D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
15 mei MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei LOHC D2 n.n.b uit
12 jun THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2-O 0-0
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2-O 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-3
Schaerweijde D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D2-O USHC D2-O 3-2
AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
Alecto D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 8-1
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-0
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
USHC D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-0
Hurley D4 Voordaan D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 0-2
Voordaan D2-O USHC D2-O 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 4-1
Alecto D2-O Hurley D4 1-3
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
Pinoké D4 USHC D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 2-1
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Schaerweijde D2-O HUDITO D2-O 2-0
Hurley D4 AthenA D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-3
USHC D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-0
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Hurley D4 4-2
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
HUDITO D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 0-2
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2-O 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 1-2
Schaerweijde D2-O USHC D2-O 1-1
Alecto D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
AthenA D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D2-O AthenA D2-O 4-1
HUDITO D2-O Alecto D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-1
Pinoké D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 1-5
USHC D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
AthenA D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Pinoké D4 5-0
Alecto D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Voordaan D2-O 3-2
Hurley D4 USHC D2-O 5-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Alecto D2-O 3-1
HUDITO D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Amsterdam D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2-O 4-2
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 5-0
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Voordaan D2-O HUDITO D2-O 4-3
Alecto D2-O Pinoké D4 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D4 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1