1.png 2.png 3.png 4.png 5.png 6.png 7.png 8.png 9.png

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 22 59 19 2 1
2 SCHC D1 22 54 16 6 0
3 Amsterdam D1 22 39 11 6 5
4 HDM D1 22 36 10 6 6
5 Pinoké D1 22 31 9 4 9
6 HGC D1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Hurley D1 22 29 7 8 7
8 Kampong D1 22 20 5 5 12
9 Bloemendaal D1 22 20 5 5 12
10 Klein Zwitserland D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Oranje-Rood D1 22 16 3 7 12
12 Victoria D1 22 12 3 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Hurley D1 HDM D1 1-0
Kampong D1 HGC D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-2
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-1
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-2
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
HDM D1 Den Bosch D1 1-4
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1 4-2
Kampong D1 HDM D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
SCHC D1 HGC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Pinoké D1 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 1-7
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Amsterdam D1 0-7
Pinoké D1 SCHC D1 1-4
HDM D1 Victoria D1 5-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 3-1
Kampong D1 Den Bosch D1 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
SCHC D1 HDM D1 0-0
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 4-0
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-3
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 5-3
HDM D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC D1 Den Bosch D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Amsterdam D1 HDM D1 1-1
HGC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Hurley D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 22 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 4-0
Hurley D1 Amsterdam D1 1-3
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 3-0
HDM D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
HGC D1 HDM D1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Kampong D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-3
SCHC D1 Victoria D1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HDM D1 Pinoké D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Hurley D1 HGC D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC D1 Den Bosch D1 0-8
Klein Zwitserland D1 Kampong D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 3-1
Bloemendaal D1 HDM D1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-3
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
HGC D1 Kampong D1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 1-2
HDM D1 Hurley D1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D1 HDM D1 1-0
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
Kampong D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 3-0
Victoria D1 HGC D1 2-3
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
HDM D1 Kampong D1 2-1
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
HGC D1 SCHC D1 2-4
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Pinoké D1 Victoria D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 11 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 2-2
Oranje-Rood D1 HGC D1 2-3
Amsterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Den Bosch D1 Bloemendaal D1 4-0
Victoria D1 HDM D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 18 MAART 2022
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HGC D1 Amsterdam D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-0
HDM D1 SCHC D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 3-0
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 HDM D1 0-1
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 6-0
Victoria D1 Den Bosch D1 0-6
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 0-1
Kampong D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HDM D1 Amsterdam D1 0-0
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 3-2
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Hurley D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-2
Victoria D1 SCHC D1 2-4
HDM D1 HGC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Pinoké D1 HDM D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 2-2
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-3
HGC D1 Hurley D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Den Bosch D1 2-7
Oranje-Rood D1 Victoria D1 1-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Den Bosch D1 HGC D1 3-1
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-2
Kampong D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-1
Victoria D1 Amsterdam D1 1-4
HDM D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-3
HGC D1 Pinoké D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 HDM D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 2-3
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-4