1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg

Dames 04

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D5
Castricum D2-O AthenA D3
HBS D3 Bennebroek D2-O 12:45
Kampong D6 Rood-Wit D2-O
Myra D2-O Xenios D2-O
Terriërs D2-O VVV D4 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios D2 6 16 5 1 0
2 Rood-Wit D2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Myra D2 6 13 4 1 1
4 Terriërs D2 6 13 4 1 1
5 Kampong D6 6 10 3 1 2
6 Hurley D5 6 7 2 1 3
7 HBS D3 6 7 2 1 3
8 Castricum D2 6 7 2 1 3
9 AthenA D3 6 6 2 0 4
10 Amsterdam D4 6 6 1 3 2
11 VVV D4 6 3 1 0 5
12 Bennebroek D2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov THC Hurley D5 n.n.b thuis
22 nov MHC Bennebroek D2 n.n.b uit
7 mrt MHC Castricum D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt H.V. de Terriërs D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HV Myra D2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHCHBS D3 n.n.b thuis
18 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D2 n.n.b uit
25 apr Xenios D2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Hockeyclub VVV D4 n.n.b uit
30 mei HC Athena D3 n.n.b thuis
6 jun THC Hurley D5 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHC Bennebroek D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Terriërs D2-O Hurley D5 3-1
Rood-Wit D2-O Bennebroek D2-O 4-0
Castricum D2-O Amsterdam D4 2-1
Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-1
Kampong D6 VVV D4 3-1
HBS D3 Xenios D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek D2-O Castricum D2-O 2-3
Hurley D5 Myra D2-O 3-5
Amsterdam D4 Terriërs D2-O 2-1
AthenA D3 Kampong D6 2-6
VVV D4 HBS D3 0-5
Xenios D2-O Rood-Wit D2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Xenios D2-O Bennebroek D2-O 6-1
Rood-Wit D2-O VVV D4 3-1
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-1
Terriërs D2-O Castricum D2-O 2-2
HBS D3 AthenA D3 2-4
Kampong D6 Hurley D5 1-4
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek D2-O Terriërs D2-O 1-8
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 2-2
VVV D4 Xenios D2-O 2-6
Hurley D5 HBS D3 5-0
AthenA D3 Rood-Wit D2-O 2-6
Castricum D2-O Myra D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Myra D2-O Terriërs D2-O 1-2
Rood-Wit D2-O Hurley D5 5-0
Kampong D6 Castricum D2-O 2-1
HBS D3 Amsterdam D4 2-2
Xenios D2-O AthenA D3 4-1
VVV D4 Bennebroek D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Bennebroek D2-O Myra D2-O 2-6
AthenA D3 VVV D4 5-2
Castricum D2-O HBS D3 2-4
Hurley D5 Xenios D2-O 2-2
Terriërs D2-O Kampong D6 3-2
Amsterdam D4 Rood-Wit D2-O 1-3