1.header.png 2.header.png 3.header.png 4.header.png 5.header.png 6.header.png 7-.jpg 7.header.png 8-.jpg

Dames 01

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Pinoké D1
HGC D1 Oranje-Rood D1
Hurley D1 Kampong D1
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 12:45
Victoria D1 SCHC D1
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Amsterdam D1 7 19 6 1 0
3 hdm D1 7 18 6 0 1
4 SCHC D1 7 14 4 2 1
5 HGC D1 7 10 3 1 3
6 Pinoké D1 7 10 3 1 3
7 Bloemendaal D1 7 9 3 0 4
8 Oranje-Rood D1 7 8 2 2 3
9 Hurley D1 7 7 2 1 4
10 Laren D1 7 3 1 0 6
11 Kampong D1 7 2 0 2 5
12 Victoria D1 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov hdm D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov HGC D1 n.n.b uit
29 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
21 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Pinoké D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
11 apr Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 uit
15 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
18 apr HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr THC Hurley D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei hdm D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Hurley D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Laren D1 2-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 2-0
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Victoria D1 6-0
WOENSDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 0-0
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 1-5
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-3
HGC D1 hdm D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Laren D1 2-0
HGC D1 Hurley D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Victoria D1 10-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D1 Den Bosch D1 0-3
Bloemendaal D1 Amsterdam D1 0-5
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
Victoria D1 hdm D1 1-4
Laren D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
HGC D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 3-0
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 4-0
Laren D1 Hurley D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kampong D1 hdm D1 1-9
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1 0-4
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 2-0
Victoria D1 Laren D1 1-2
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D1 Kampong D1 2-2
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-1
Laren D1 Bloemendaal D1 0-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 0-7
Amsterdam D1 SCHC D1 2-2
Victoria D1 Hurley D1 1-7