1-.jpg 2-.jpg 3-.jpg 4-.jpg 5-.jpg 6-.jpg 7-.jpg 8-.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 zaal - SCHC D1
14:00
Thuis
D01 zaal - Laren D1
16:00
Uit
Meisjes A
MA3 zaal - HC Athena MA4
17:35
Thuis
MA3 zaal - THC Hurley MA3
18:25
Uit
Meisjes B
MB3 zaal - AHC IJburg MB2
16:15
Thuis
MB3 zaal - Myra MB2
17:05
Thuis
MB34 zaal - HBS MB3
16:45
Uit
MB34 zaal - HBS MB4
17:35
Uit
MB4 zaal - THC Hurley MB4
16:45
Thuis
MB4 zaal - Pinoke MB3
18:25
Uit
MB7 zaal - Pinoke MB6
16:15
Thuis
MB7 zaal - Westerpark MB4
17:05
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC2 zaal - MHC Amstelveen MC1
12:15
Uit
MC2 zaal - HIC MC1
13:05
Thuis
MC3 zaal - Westerpark MC1
15:05
Uit
MC3 zaal - VVV MC12C
15:55
Uit
MC7 zaal - Terriers MC5
11:45
Thuis
MC7 zaal - HC Athena MC7
13:25
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Bloemendaal M6E2
11:00
Uit
M8E1 zaal - Abcoude M8E1
12:05
Thuis
M8E1 zaal - AHC IJburg M8E1
12:55
Thuis
M8E2 zaal - Kikkers M8E1
09:15
Thuis
M8E2 zaal - Rood-Wit M8E1
10:55
Uit
M8E3 zaal - Mijdrecht M8E1
10:05
Uit
M8E3 zaal - Pinoke M8E3
10:55
Uit
M8E4 zaal - Kikkers M8E2
12:35
Uit
M8E4 zaal - Reigers M8E3
13:25
Uit
M8E5 zaal - Rood-Wit M8E3
10:05
Uit
M8E5 zaal - Westerpark M8E3
10:55
Uit
Heren
H01 zaal - Laren H1
11:00
Uit
H01 zaal - Almeerse H1
13:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 zaal - Zandvoort JA1
17:35
Thuis
JA2 zaal - HIC JA2
18:25
Uit
Jongens B
JB2 zaal - Bloemendaal JB2
16:45
Thuis
JB2 zaal - Abcoude JB1
18:25
Thuis
JB3 zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries JB1
14:50
Uit
JB3 zaal - Mijdrecht JB1
15:40
Uit
Jongens C
JC3 zaal - Westerpark JC2
14:15
Uit
JC3 zaal - BHC Overbos JC1
15:05
Uit
JC5 zaal - Pinoke JC4
11:45
Thuis
JC5 zaal - HC Athena JC3
12:35
Uit
JC6 zaal - VVV JC2
14:15
Uit
JC6 zaal - Qui Vive JC2
15:05
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Alliance J6E1 groen
10:00
Uit
J6E3 - HC Athena J6E3
12:00
Uit
J6E5 - Westerpark J6E3
10:15
Uit
J8E1 zaal - Rood-Wit J8E1
09:50
Uit
J8E1 zaal - Abcoude J8E1
10:40
Uit
J8E2 zaal - Alkmaar J8E1
10:05
Thuis
J8E2 zaal - FIT J8E1
10:55
Thuis
J8E3 zaal - Haarlem J8E1
15:05
Uit
J8E3 zaal - AHC IJburg J8E1
15:55
Uit
J8E4 zaal - Alliance J8E2 ZWART
09:15
Thuis
J8E4 zaal - Xenios J8E2
10:55
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance J8E2 ZWART - Xenios J8E2
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kikkers M8E1 - Rood-Wit M8E1
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Terriërs MC5 - AthenA MC7
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Abcoude JB1 - Bloemendaal JB2
17:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley MB4 - Pinoké MB3
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten